Stream2watch

SOCCER SCHEDULE


Soccer

CHECK THE SOCCER SCHEDULE BELOW TO SEE WHAT LIVE MATCHES ARE GOING TO AIR TODAY

Sunday, May 29



All Upcoming Events Starting Time

South Hobart U20 vs Launceston City U20

Ended

Lautoka FC vs Navua FC

05:00

Bangadarshan vs Victory FC

05:00

Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo

05:05

Kyoto Sanga FC vs Kawasaki Frontale

06:00

Northern Tigers FC Women vs Bankstown City Lions Women

06:25

Sham Shui Po vs Yuen Long

06:30

South China AA vs Eastern District

06:30

Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong

06:30

Nadroga FC vs Suva FC

07:00

FC Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers

07:00

Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka

07:00

Northern Tigers FC Women vs Bankstown City Lions Women

08:00

Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse

08:00

Jubilo Iwata vs Yokohama F-Marinos

08:00

Macarthur Rams Women vs Manly Utd Women

08:00

Sydney University Women vs Illawarra Stingrays Women

08:00

Apia L Tigers Women vs Blacktown Spartans Women

08:10

North District vs Wing Yee

08:30

Wong Tai Sin vs Central & Western

08:30

Lucky Mile vs Kwong Wah

08:30

Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun SA

08:30

Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka

09:00

KuPS Akatemia Women vs JyPK Women

09:30

Frontier FC vs Delhi Tigers

10:00

Druk Lhayul FC vs Paro FC

10:00

NWS Spirit Women vs Sydney Olympic FC Women

10:00

Orgryte IS vs Dalkurd FF

12:00

City FC New Delhi vs Delhi Young Boys

12:15

Transport United FC vs Thimphu City

13:00

Argentina U20 vs Saudi Arabia U20

13:00

AZ vs Vitesse

13:30

FC Twente Women vs ADO Den Haag Women

13:30

Ajax Women vs PSV Eindhoven Women

13:30

Karonga United vs TN Stars

13:30

Mighty Tigers vs Civil Service Utd

13:30

Tupynambas vs SC Aymores

14:00

Degerfors vs Malmo FF

14:00

Orebro SK vs Brommapojkarna

14:00

Djurgarden vs Varbergs BoIS FC

14:00

PSG U19 Women vs Toulouse Women U19

14:00

IFK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg

14:00

EA Guingamp U19 Women vs Saint Malo U19 Women

14:00

Cape Town All Stars vs Pretoria University

14:00

12 De Octubre Itaugua Women vs River Plate Asuncion Women

14:30

Resistencia FC Women vs Nacional-Humaita Women

14:30

Al Ittihad Shujaiyya vs Al Ahli Gaza

14:30

San Donato Tavarnelle vs Rimini

15:00

US Quevilly vs Villefranche

15:00

Spartak Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow

15:00

Legnano vs USD Casatese

15:00

Clodiense vs US Adriese

15:00

ASD Trastevere vs Sambenedettese

15:00

Sanremese vs Varese

15:00

FC Francavilla vs U.S Bitonto

15:00

FK Radnicki 1923 vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

15:00

Novara vs Sangiuliano City Nova

15:00

Nacao vs Guarani Palhoca

15:00

Cavese vs Acireale

15:00

Coca Cola FC vs Eastern Company

15:00

Svisloch vs Volna Pinsk

15:00

FK Krumkachy Minsk vs FC Slonim

15:00

France U17 vs Portugal U17

15:30

Lucerne vs FC Schaffhausen

15:30

Rapid Vienna vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

16:00

LDU Quito vs Olmedo

16:00

Leopard Sportif de Douala vs Aigle Royal Menoua

16:00

Quito FC vs Olmedo

16:00

AC dEscaldes vs UE Extremenya

16:00

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Concordia Chiajna

16:15

France U20 vs Panama U21

16:30

Plaza Colonia vs Montevideo Wanderers

16:30

IFK Varnamo vs Hammarby

16:30

Helsingborg vs AIK

16:30

Huddersfield vs Nottm Forest

16:30

Haugesund vs Aalesund

17:00

Tromso vs Lillestrom

17:00

Sporting Covilha vs Alverca

17:00

Ravenna vs Lentigione

17:00

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Deportivo Municipal

17:00

Volsungur vs Haukar

17:00

Union Adarve vs AD Ceuta FC

17:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs Real Murcia

17:00

Merida vs Teruel

17:00

Jerv vs Sarpsborg

17:00

Molde vs Bodo/Glimt

17:00

ADO Den Haag vs Excelsior

17:00

Damac FC vs Al Fateh SC

17:15

Al Feiha vs Al Taawon Buraidah

17:20

FUS Rabat vs Union de Touarga

17:30

FK Novi Pazar vs IMT Novi Belgrade

17:30

Pyramids FC vs El Masry

17:30

Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

17:30

AaB vs Viborg

17:30

Padova vs Catanzaro

18:00

St Etienne vs Auxerre

18:00

Lanus Reserves vs Estudiantes LP Reserves

18:00

Stjarnan vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

18:00

IA Akranes vs Keflavik

18:00

Bonita Banana SC vs Club Atletico Libertad

18:30

NK Triglav Kranj vs Tabor Sezana

18:30

WSA Winnipeg vs Thunder Bay Chill

19:00

Netherlands U17 vs Serbia U17

19:00

FS La Massana vs Engordany

19:00

EC Vera Cruz RJ vs SE Paraty RJ

19:00

Resende RJ vs Belford Roxo FC

19:00

FC Carlos Stein vs Cesar Vallejo

19:00

CA River Plate vs Penarol

19:00

York United FC vs Cavalry FC

19:00

Al Hilal Riyadh vs Abha

19:00

Al Taee vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

19:00

Karacabey Birlikspor AS vs Bodrum BLD Spor

19:00

Valerenga vs Rosenborg

19:00

Atletico Catarinense vs CA Carlos Renaux

19:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Universitatea Cluj

19:00

Alcorcon vs Eibar

19:00

Leganes vs Almeria

19:00

Oviedo vs UD Ibiza

19:00

Sporting Gijon vs Las Palmas

19:00

Tenerife vs FC Cartagena

19:00

Burgos vs Girona

19:00

Valladolid vs Huesca

19:00

Palermo vs AC Feralpisalo

19:30

Pisa vs Monza

19:30

Moreirense vs Chaves

19:30

Club Olimpia Women vs Club Guarani Women

20:00

Coritiba vs Botafogo

20:00

Santos vs Palmeiras

20:00

Vila Nova vs Gremio

20:00

Fram Reykjavik vs Valur Reykjavik

20:15

FH Hafnarfjordur vs KR Reykjavik

20:15

Leiknir Reykjavik vs Breidablik

20:15

Mouloudia Oujda vs RSB Berkane

20:30

FC Insutec vs America de Quito

21:00

Ayacucho FC Women vs FC Killas Women

21:00

Miami Dutch Lions FC vs Naples United FC

21:00

Carlos Mannucci Women vs Atletico Trujillo Women

21:30

FBC Melgar vs Universitario de Deportes

21:30

Defensor Sporting vs Deportivo Maldonado

21:30

Alianza Lima Women vs Sporting Cristal Women

21:30

OVF Alliance vs Lane United FC

22:00

Alianza FC vs CD Aguila

22:00

Cuiaba vs Athletico Paranaense

22:00

Hershey FC vs Atlantic City FC

22:00

Fluminense vs Flamengo

22:00

Corinthians vs America MG

22:00

Universidad Catolica vs CD Antofagasta

22:30

North Alabama SC Women vs Nashville Rhythm FC Women

23:00

Atletico Mineiro vs Avai

23:00

LA Galaxy vs Austin FC

23:00

Project 51O vs San Francisco Glens SC

23:00

Saint Louis Club Atletico vs Tulsa Athletics

00:00

Cedar Stars Rush vs Long Island Rough Riders

00:00

Akron City FC vs SC Cleveland

00:00

Akron City vs SC Cleveland

00:00

FC Motown vs FC Monmouth

00:00

Ocean City Noreasters vs West Chester United

00:00

Union Espanola vs Union La Calera

01:00

Central Valley Fuego FC 2 vs Ventura County Fusion

02:00

Pachuca vs Atlas

02:10

Seattle Sounders vs Charlotte FC

02:30

FC Arizona vs Las Vegas Legends

04:00



© Stream2watch - All rights reserved.
We do not upload, nor host, any of the streams or videos you can view on here. All sources coming from third party sites such as social networks, and forums. These links are freely available all over the Internet. Furthermore, we are not responsible for the legality of external linked websites & content.